Påmeldte

Tittel

Tittel

MUSH Synnfjell, påmeldte pr 13.11.19
Trekning startrekkefølge 01.12.19.

  • Odd Lund, Valdres Trekkhundklubb
  • Silvia Furtwängler, Hamar Trekkhundklubb
  • Ami Pettersson, Jämtlandsfjällens Slädhundsklubb, Sverige
  • Cajsa Åkerfeldt, Jämtlandsfjällens Slädhundsklubb, Sverige
  • Thibaut Branquart, Torpa IL/Frankrike
  • Ingrid Amundsen, Oslomarka Trekkhundklubb
  • Hennie Fische Pettersen, Drammen trekkhundklubb
  • Sven Erik Gullbekk (ledsager Hennie), Drammen trekkhundklubb
  • Jana Henychová, Czech republic/ MC Metuje
  • Ronny Sveberg, Hakadal Sledehundklubb
  • Geir Wiik, Brandbu, Hakadal sledehundklubb
  • Keijo Korpela, Gausdal Trekkhundklub/Finland
  • Jens Fladerer, Hervik / Bergen Trekkhundklubb/Tyskland
  • Jean Philippe Pontier, Astrape - Frankrike
  • Michael Koch, Hinterforst, Switzerland
  • Steinar Kvittingen, Hallingen Hundekjøyrarlag
  • Elisabeth Edland, Hakadal Sledehundklubb
  • Thorvild Dalen, Bærum Trekkhundklubb
  • Matts Johansen, Qrill Pet Mushing Team
  • Morten Rønseth, Oslomarka Trekkhundklubb
  • Henriette Sørensen, Torpa IL
  • Øistein Sørensen (ledsager Henriette), Torpa IL
  • Christoffer Sørvik Pedersen, Hamar Trekkhundklubb
  • Kathrine Søberg, Oslomarka Trekkhundklubb
  • Jan Kåre Heiberg, Varde IL Trekkhundklubb
  • Marcus Smestad, Oslomarka Trekkhundklubb
  • Martin Stavem, Søndre Land
  • Guro Byfuglien Wærner, Torpa IL/Qrill Pet Mushing Team
  • Ronja Persson (junior), Norråker IF, Sverige
  • Jan-Åke Persson, Norråker IF, Sverige
  • Håvard Frøyen, Tromsø og omegn trekkhundklubb/Torpa IL
  • Salva Luque, Club Canun Sport, Spania
  • Helen Bakke Klemoen, Torpa IL
  • Emil Ramsdal, Gausdal Trekkhundklubb
  • Ole Markali, Hakadal Sledehundklubb
  • Runar Tømte, Ringerike Trekkhundklubb
  • Tom Erik Langegård, Ringerike Trekkhundklubb
  • Tonje Elisabeth Breivik, Oslomarka Trekkhundklubb
  • Aleksander Skoglund, Sledehundklubben Mush
  • Simon- Andreas In-Albon, Folldal Trekkhundklubb
  • Inger Marie Haaland, Hallingen Hundekjøyrarlag
  • Arvid Mæland, Hallingen Hundekjøyrarlag
  • Marte Stensland Jørgensen, Alvdal
  • Christer Afséer, SPHK Gävle Dala, Sverige
  • Katarina Esseth-Afséer, SPHK Gävle Dala, Sverige
  • Siri Elisabeth Holmelid, Oslomarka trekkhundklubb
  • Lars Økern, Hakadal Sledehundklubb
  • Håkan Nisula, Filipstads BK, Sverige
  • Hans Petter Haugen, Hakadal Sledehunsklubb
  • Ellen Klüser, Tyskland

Synnfjell Rundt, påmeldte pr 17.11.19

  • Anders Sørlie, Evje og Hornnes
  • Inger Kristin Sandanbråten, Hallingen Hundekjøyrarlag
  • Kjersti Røraas Iversen, Solumsmoen
  • Christel Barbro Lærum, Valdres Trekkhundklubb
  • Rune Andersen, Valdres Trekkhundklubb
  • Aina Iren Volden, Gausdal Trekkhundklubb
  • Astrid Tomtum, Varde IL Trekkhundklubb
  • Ole Andreas Westby, Drammen Trekkhundklubb
  • Marthe Maritsdatter Granlund, Varde IL Trekkhundklubb
  • Vidar Sveen, Varde IL, Trekkhundklubb
  • Veronica Eliassen Sveen, Varde IL, Trekkhundklubb
  • Marita Skaug Homstvedt, Varde IL, Trekkhundklubb
  • Serge Metier, Frankrike
  • Cecilie Husebø-Isaksen, Hakadal Sledehundklubb
  • Lene Halvorsen, Oslomarka Trekkhundklubb
  • Eirik Lindstad, Mesna Trekkhundklubb
  • Frode Thoresen, Østre Mjøsen Trekkhundklubb
  • Wilhelmine E. Thuv, Varde IL, Trekkhundklubb
  • Lise Mari Lomsdalen, Torpa IL
  • Sven Erik Solstad, Femund Trekkhundklubb
  • Aina Mjøs, Frekhaug/Nordhordland
  • Elin Berntsen, Oslomarka Trekkhundklubb
  • Silje W. Rindhølen, Jotunheimen hundekjørarlag
  • Mona Solberg, Oslomarka Trekkhundklubb
  • Petter Ringerike, Hamar Trekkhundklubb
  • Torhild Ringerike, Hamar Trekkhundklubb
  • Eirik Norbye, Oslomarka Trekkhundklubb
  • Ingrid K. Hajem, Hallingen Hundkøyrarlag
  • Bodil Dyhre, Oslomarka Trekkhundklubb
  • Thor Even Furvann (ledsager Jonas), Valdres Trekkhundklubb
  • Jonas Furvann, Valdres Trekkhundklubb

Les også: